mercredi, 31 janvier 2018

30/01 Liste des membres

 

Et voici la dernière mise à jour de la liste de nos membres :

 

* = nouveaux membres saison 2017/2018    
           
001 AKIF Rachid 1972 V1 *
002 ALOISANTONI Marco 1979 SE 2  
003 AMOND Denis 1968 V2  
004 ANDRE  Olivier 1962 V2 *
005 AUPAIX Pierre 1963 V2  
006 BALOSSIER Dominique 1978 A1  
007 BARBE Hervé 1952 V3  
008 BAUDUIN Didier 1967 V2  
009 BAUWENS Marion 1999 DA 1 *
010 BAUWENS Philippe 1963 V2  
011 BELAMRI Annabel 1974 A1 *
012 BENOIT Mathieu 1985 SE 2 *
013 BENOIT Michel 1956 V3  
014 BERSON Christian 1955 V3  
015 BESEME Bruno 1964 V2  
016 BLONDIAU Marc 1967 V2 *
017 BOBOT Mélodie 1990 DA 1  
018 BODSON KWÉ Nathalie 1982 DA 2 *
019 BOUCHER Noémie 1987 DA 2 *
020 BOULANGER  Etienne 1975 V1  
021 BOURQUIN Linda 1963 A2  
022 BOUTRIAU Louis 1956 V3  
023 BOVY Daniel 1946 V4  
024 BRASSEUR Franck 1972 V1  
025 BREYNE  Chantal 1967 A2  
026 BROZE Kathy 1969 A1  
027 BULTOT Mathieu 1983 SE 2 *
028 CALLENS Cédric 1986 SE 2  
029 CARLIER Philippe 1954 V3 *
030 CARLIER Véronique 1966 A2  
031 CASTILLO Rachel 1969 A1  
032 CAZALLE Céline 1972 DA 2  
033 CESCHIN Giuseppe 1953 V3  
034 CHEVALIER Jean 1966 V2  
035 COLIN Catherine 1971 A1 *
036 COLSON Benoit 1966 V2  
037 CUTHBERT Dominic 1979 SE 2 *
038 D'HAEMER Isabelle 1962 A2  
039 DAMIT Valérie 1979 DA 2  
040 DARDENNE Christine 1981 A1  
041 DARDENNE Sarah 1986 DA 2 *
042 DE BUYST Julie 1977 A1  
043 DEBELLE Stéphanie 1987 DA 2  
044 DECLERCQ Cédric 1975 V1 *
045 DEDOBBELEER Robin 1982 SE 2 *
046 DEGREVE Michel 1958 V3  
047 DEGREVE Sébastien 1987 SE 2 *
048 DEKEYSER Carine 1967 A2  
049 DE LEENER Jean-Marie 1954 V3  
050 DE MEULEMEESTER Dolorès 1995 DA 1 *
051 DEGHORAIN Arnaud 1972 V1  
052 DEGROOTE  Nicolaas 1975 V1  
053 DELEMME Valérie 1976 A1  
054 DELEUX Eric 1975 V1 *
055 DELHOVE Françoise 1978 V1  
056 DELHOVE Marie 1982 DA 2  
057 DELODDERE Christel 1983 DA 2  
058 DELONGUEVILLE Philippe 1966 V2  
059 DELMOITIEZ Bettina 1982 DA 2  
060 DEMARET Nathalie 1980 DA 2 *
061 DEMARETS Joël 1951 V3  
062 DEMUNCK Véronique 1961 A2  
063 DENAUW Frédéric 1967 V2  
064 DEPAUW Marc 1967 V2  
065 DESSY David 1974 V1  
066 DETHIER Françoise 1965 A2  
067 DETHIER Sylvia 1965 A2  
068 DETIENNE Anne-Laure 1980 DA 2  
069 DETRY Delphine 1999 DA 1  
070 DEVICK Emily 1974 A1  
071 DIEUDONNE Xavier 1972 V1 *
072 DIERICKX José 1952 V3  
073 DREZE Christian 1963 V2  
074 DROUILLON  Philippe 1966 V2  
075 DUCHEMIN Philippe 1979 SE 2  
076 DUCROCQ Emeline 1990 DA 1  
077 DUMONT Ludivine 1976 A1  
078 DUPLAT Françoise 1973 A1  
079 EDOM Mélanie 1986 DA 2  
080 EDRIAT Nathalie 1966 A2  
081 EL HARCHI Saïd 1970 V1 *
082 EL YOUSFI Rida 1979 SE 2 *
083 ELEN Christian 1954 V3  
084 FAORO Vitalie 1978 A1  
085 FERIER  Rémy 1995 SE 1  
086 FRAIPONT Camille 1989 DA 1 *
087 FREDERIC Anaëlle 1990 DA 1 *
088 GAIGNAGE Isabelle 1970 A1  
089 GANGI CHIODO Salvatore 1962 V2  
090 GILSON Christopher 1992 SE1  
091 GONZALEZ Daniel 1970 V1 *
092 GOUMET Joffrey 1978 V1 *
093 GRACEFFA Sandrina 1974 A1  
094 GREK Vincent 1964 V2 *
095 GYBELS Sébastien 1990 SE 1  
096 HAUTECOEUR Wivine 1967 A2  
097 HAVAUX Jean-Daniel 1959 V2  
098 HECQ Anne-Françoise 1967 A2  
099 HECQ Anne-Marie 1957 A3  
100 HEMPTE Pierre 1987 SE 2 *
101 HEMSTEDT Evelyne 1992 DA 1  
102 HERNAUT Isabelle 1963 A2  
103 HEUCHAMPS Gaëtan 1973 V1 *
104 HORNY Chloé 2000 DA 1 *
105 HOUA Myriam 1958 A3  
106 HOUPPE Jean-François 1973 V1  
107 HUME Yvan 1953 V3  
108 JACQMIN Serge 1954 V3  
109 JAUNIAU Daniel 1962 V2  
110 JOACHIM Nicolas 1972 V1 *
111 JONCKERS Jacqueline 1963 A2  
112 KETTLER Kathrin 1979 DA 2  
113 KEVERS Jean 1974 V1  
114 KEVERS-LECLERCQ Jean-François 1946 V4  
115 KINDERMANS Jean-Pierre 1963 V2  
116 KOK Fabian 1977 V1  
117 LACROIX Florence 1989 DA 1 *
118 LAMBERT Christophe 1971 V1  
119 LAURENT Alain 1957 V3  
120 LAUWERS  Aurélien 1985 SE2  
121 LAUWERS Bernard 1960 V2  
122 LELOUX Barbara 1984 DA 2 *
123 LENOIR Joffrey 1988 SE 2 *
124 LERATE Vincianne 1967 A2  
125 LOOP Véronique 1977 A1 *
126 LOTTE Ayrton 1994 SE 1  
127 LOUIS Audrey 1994 DA 1 *
128 LIBIN Frédéric 1978 V1  
129 LINDER Laurence 1978 A1  
130 MABILLE Carine 1970 A1  
131 MAGOTTEAUX Hubert 1963 V2  
132 MAGRITTE Olivier 1966 V2  
133 MAKANGA Edgar 1987 SE 2  
134 MAMBOUR  Bénédicte 1964 A2 *
135 MARCOUX Diane 1990 DA 1 *
136 MASSON Philippe 1988 SE 2 *
137 MAUS Madeleine 1958 A3  
138 MEINGUET Olivier 1964 V2  
139 MELCHIOR Fabienne 1964 A2  
140 MEUNIER Philippe 1968 V2  
141 MEYKENS Christine 1981 DA 2  
142 MICHEL Muriel 1967 A2 *
143 MILLE Christine 1976 A1 *
144 MORCIANO Andréa 1992 SE 1 *
145 MORLOT Virginie 1980 DA 2  
146 MUSETTE Déborah 1973 A1  
147 NOTEZ Nathalie 1971 A1  
148 NOTEZ Stéphanie 1976 A1 *
149 OUATARA Ahmed 1983 SE 2  
150 PARMENTIER Karine 1969 A1  
151 PENING Christian 1947 V4  
152 PENING Maud 1976 A1  
153 PENNANT Nathalie 1966 A2  
154 PETIT Nicolas 1974 V1  
155 PHILIPPOT Nathalie 1974 A1 *
156 PINCHART  Ariane 1960 A2 *
157 PINTO Marcos 1981 SE 2 *
158 PIRSON Magali 1976 A1 *
159 PONTI Angelo 1973 V1  
160 PORTE Davide 1991 SE 1 *
161 TRGO Alain 1963 V2  
162 RENDERS Régine 1958 A3  
163 RIGOT Didier 1966 V2  
164 ROBERT Charles 1984 SE 2  
165 ROLAND Virginie 1970 A1  
166 ROSSIGNOL Mandy 1979 DA 2 *
167 ROTSAERT Christine 1965 A2  
168 ROZENBLAT Stéphane 1964 V2  
169 SANTOS Doroteo 1961 V2 *
170 SCHELLENS Christian 1959 V2  
171 SCHOOFS Philippe 1964 V2 *
172 SEPTEMBER Raphaël 1982 SE 2 *
173 SEVRIN Antoine 1973 V1  
174 SIMEONS Patrick 1981 SE 2  
175 SIRAGUSA Salvatore 1973 V1  
176 SMETS Jean-François 1973 V1  
177 SOREE Fabrice 1980 SE 2 *
178 SOREE Sean 1993 SE 1 *
179 SOUPART Caroline 1970 A1  
180 STERCKX Fabrice 1971 V1  
181 STOCKMANS Thibaut 1978 V1  
182 STOURME Muriel 1987 DA 2 *
183 STRADIOT Anne 1966 A2  
184 TEUWISSEN Claire     *
185 THIRY Benoit 1963 V2  
186 THOMAS Jean-François 1982 SE 2 *
187 THOMAS Virgine 1975 A1  
188 THONNART Julien 1978 V1  
189 TOCK Jean-François 1966 V2 *
190 TIGNON Marylène 1971 A1  
191 TINCK Daniel 1948 V4  
192 TURCK Pascale 1973 A1 *
193 VAN DONGHEN Patrice 1982 SE 2 *
194 VAN GEET Patricia 1961 A2  
195 VAN KERCKOVEN Pascal 1963 V2 *
196 VANBELLAIENGH Julien 1994 SE 1  
197 VANCLUYSEN René 1959 V2  
198 VANCUTSEM Lise 1988 DA 2 *
199 VANDERLIN Charlène 1994 DA 1  
200 VANDELEENE Philippe 1956 V3  
201 VANDERBECQ Pierre-Henri 1976 V1  
202 VANDER BECKEN Bérengère 1978 A1  
203 VANFLETEREN Virginie 1984 DA 2 *
204 VANPARIJS Pierre Emmanuel 1988 SE 2  
205 VANPOUCKE Jean 1963 V2  
206 VALENTIN Johanna 1981 DA 2  
207 VETS Agnès 1953 A3  
208 VICAIRE Alice 1983 DA 2  
209 VOTQUENNE Barbara 1981 DA 2  
210 WALLEMACQ Jean-Luc 1954 V3  
211 WALRAVENS Léa 1953 A3  
212 WERTZ Nicolas 1981 SE 2  
213 WERY Alain 1958 V3 *
214 ZERGHE Pierre 1973 V1