PAGE - INSCRIPTIONS 2018

 

NOS MEMBRES 2017-2018.jpg

* = nouveaux membres saison 2017/2018    
           
001 AKIF Rachid 1972 V1 *
002 ALOISANTONI Marco 1979 V1  
003 AMOND Denis 1968 V2  
004 ANDRE  Olivier 1962 V2 *
005 AUPAIX Pierre 1963 V2  
006 BALOSSIER Dominique 1978 A1  
007 BARBE Hervé 1952 V3  
008 BAUDUIN Didier 1967 V2  
009 BAUWENS Marion 1999 DA 1 *
010 BAUWENS Philippe 1963 V2  
011 BELAMRI Annabel 1974 A1 *
012 BENOIT Mathieu 1985 SE 2 *
013 BERSON Christian 1955 V3  
014 BLONDIAU Marc 1967 V2 *
015 BOBOT Mélodie 1990 DA 1  
016 BOULANGER  Etienne 1975 V1  
017 BOUTRIAU Louis 1956 V3  
018 BOVY Daniel 1946 V4  
019 BRASSEUR Franck 1972 V1  
020 BREYNE  Chantal 1967 A2  
021 BROZE Kathy 1969 A1  
022 CALLENS Cédric 1986 SE 2  
023 CARLIER Philippe 1954 V3 *
024 CARLIER Véronique 1966 A2  
025 CASTILLO Rachel 1969 A1  
026 CAZALLE Céline 1972 DA 2  
027 CESCHIN Giuseppe 1953 V3  
028 CHEVALIER Jean 1966 V2  
029 CUTHBERT Dominic 1979 SE 2 *
030 D'HAEMER Isabelle 1962 A2  
031 DAMIT Valérie 1979 DA 2  
032 DARDENNE Christine 1981 A1  
033 DARDENNE Sarah 1986 DA 2 *
034 DE BUYST Julie 1977 A1  
035 DEBELLE Stéphanie 1987 DA 2  
036 DECLERCQ Cédric 1975 V1 *
037 DEDOBBELEER Robin 1982 SE 2 *
038 DEGREVE Sébastien 1987 SE 2 *
039 DEKEYSER Carine 1967 A2  
040 DE LEENER Jean-Marie 1954 V3  
041 DEGHORAIN Arnaud 1972 V1  
042 DEGROOTE  Nicolaas 1975 V1  
043 DELEMME Valérie 1976 A1  
044 DELEUX Eric 1975 V1 *
045 DELHOVE Françoise 1978 V1  
046 DELHOVE Marie 1982 DA 2  
047 DELODDERE Christel 1983 DA 2  
048 DELMOITIEZ Bettina 1982 DA 2  
049 DEMARET Nathalie 1980 DA 2 *
050 DEMARETS Joël 1951 V3  
051 DEMUNCK Véronique 1961 A2  
052 DENAUW Frédéric 1967 V2  
053 DEPAUW Marc 1967 V2  
054 DETHIER Françoise 1965 A2  
055 DETHIER Sylvia 1965 A2  
056 DETRY Delphine 1999 DA 1  
057 DEVICK Emily 1974 A1  
058 DIEUDONNE Xavier 1972 V1 *
059 DIERICKX José 1952 V3  
060 DREZE Christian 1963 V2  
061 DROUILLON  Philippe 1966 V2  
062 DUCROCQ Emeline 1990 DA 1  
063 DUMONT Ludivine 1976 A1  
064 DUPLAT Françoise 1973 A1  
065 EDOM Mélanie 1986 DA 2  
066 EDRIAT Nathalie 1966 A2  
067 EL HARCHI Saïd 1970 V1 *
068 EL YOUSFI Rida 1979 SE 2 *
069 ELEN Christian 1954 V3  
070 FAORO Vitalie 1978 A1  
071 FERIER  Rémy 1995 SE 1  
072 FRAIPONT Camille 1989 DA 1 *
073 GAIGNAGE Isabelle 1970 A1  
074 GANGI CHIODO Salvatore 1962 V2  
075 GONZALEZ Daniel 1970 V1 *
076 GOUMET Joffrey 1978 V1 *
077 GRACEFFA Sandrina 1974 A1  
078 GREK Vincent 1964 V2 *
079 GYBELS Sébastien 1990 SE 1  
080 HAUTECOEUR Wivine 1967 A2  
081 HAVAUX Jean-Daniel 1959 V2  
082 HECQ Anne-Françoise 1967 A2  
083 HECQ Anne-Marie 1957 A3  
084 HEMPTE Pierre 1987 SE 2 *
085 HERNAUT Isabelle 1963 A2  
086 HORNY Chloé 2000 DA 1 *
087 HOUPPE Jean-François 1973 V1  
088 JACQMIN Serge 1954 V3  
089 JOACHIM Nicolas 1972 V1 *
090 JONCKERS Jacqueline 1963 A2  
091 KEVERS-LECLERCQ Jean-François 1946 V4  
092 KINDERMANS Jean-Pierre 1963 V2  
093 KOK Fabian 1977 V1  
094 LAMBERT Christophe 1971 V1  
095 LAURENT Alain 1957 V3  
096 LAUWERS  Aurélien 1985 SE2  
097 LAUWERS Bernard 1960 V2  
098 LELOUX Barbara 1984 DA 2 *
099 LERATE Vincianne 1967 A2  
100 LOOP Véronique 1977 A1 *
101 LOTTE Ayrton 1994 SE 1  
102 LIBIN Frédéric 1978 V1  
103 MAGOTTEAUX Hubert 1963 V2  
104 MAGRITTE Olivier 1966 V2  
105 MAMBOUR  Bénédicte 1964 A2 *
106 MARCOUX Diane 1990 DA 1 *
107 MASSON Philippe 1988 SE 2 *
108 MAUS Madeleine 1958 A3  
109 MELCHIOR Fabienne 1964 A2  
110 MEUNIER Philippe 1968 V2  
111 MEYKENS Christine 1981 DA 2  
112 MICHEL Muriel 1967 A2 *
113 MILLE Christine 1976 A1 *
114 MORCIANO Andréa 1992 SE 1 *
115 MORLOT Virginie 1980 A1  
116 MUSETTE Déborah 1973 A1  
117 NOTEZ Nathalie 1971 A1  
118 OUATARA Ahmed 1983 SE 2  
119 PARMENTIER Karine 1969 A1  
120 PENING Christian 1947 V4  
121 PENING Maud 1976 A1  
122 PENNANT Nathalie 1966 A2  
123 PETIT Nicolas 1974 V1  
124 PINCHART  Ariane 1960 A2 *
125 PINTO Marcos 1981 SE 2 *
126 PIRSON Magali 1976 A1 *
127 PONTI Angelo 1973 V1  
128 PORTE Davide 1991 SE 1 *
129 TRGO Alain 1963 V2  
130 RENDERS Régine 1958 A3  
131 ROBERT Charles 1984 SE 2  
132 ROLAND Virginie 1970 A1  
133 ROSSIGNOL Mandy 1979 DA 2 *
134 ROTSAERT Christine 1965 A2  
135 ROZENBLAT Stéphane 1964 V2  
136 RYS Jean-Jacques 1959 V2  
137 SANTOS Doroteo 1961 V2 *
138 SCHELLENS Christian 1959 V2  
139 SCHOOFS Philippe 1964 V2 *
140 SEPTEMBER Raphaël 1982 SE 2 *
141 SEVRIN Antoine 1973 V1  
142 SIMEONS Patrick 1981 SE 2  
143 SIRAGUSA Salvatore 1973 V1  
144 SOREE Fabrice 1980 SE 2 *
145 SOREE Sean 1993 SE 1 *
146 STOCKMANS Thibaut 1978 V1  
147 STOURME Muriel 1987 DA 2 *
148 STRADIOT Anne 1966 A2  
149 THIRY Benoit 1963 V2  
150 THOMAS Jean-François 1982 SE 2 *
151 THOMAS Virgine 1975 A1  
152 THONNART Julien 1978 V1  
153 TOCK Jean-François 1966 V2 *
154 TIGNON Marylène 1971 A1  
155 TINCK Daniel 1948 V4  
156 TURCK Pascale 1973 A1 *
157 VAN DONGHEN Patrice 1982 SE 2 *
158 VAN GEET Patricia 1961 A2  
159 VAN KERCKOVEN Pascal 1963 V2 *
160 VANBELLAIENGH Julien 1994 SE 1  
161 VANCLUYSEN René 1959 V2  
162 VANDERLIN Charlène 1994 DA 1  
163 VANDELEENE Philippe 1956 V3  
164 VANDERBECQ Pierre-Henri 1976 V1  
165 VANDER BECKEN Bérengère 1978 A1  
166 VANFLETEREN Virginie 1984 DA 2 *
167 VANPARIJS Pierre Emmanuel 1988 SE 2  
168 VANPOUCKE Jean 1963 V2  
169 VALENTIN Johanna 1981 DA 2  
170 VETS Agnès 1953 A3  
171 VICAIRE Alice 1983 DA 2  
172 VOTQUENNE Barbara 1981 DA 2  
173 WALRAVENS Léa 1953 A3  
174 WERTZ Nicolas 1981 SE 2  
175 WERY Alain 1958 V3 *
176 ZERGHE Pierre 1973 V1   

 

NOS MEMBRES 2016-2017.jpg    

001 AMOND DENIS 1968 V1 *
002 ALOISANTONI MARCO 1979 SE  
003 AUPAIX PIERRE 1963 V2  
004 BALOSSIER DOMINIQUE 1978 DA  
005 BARBE HERVE 1952 V3  
006 BAUDUIN  DIDIER 1967 V2  
007 BAUWENS PHILIPPE 1963 V2  
008 BELAMRI ANNABEL 1974 A1 *
009 BENEDETTI CHARLOTTE 1983 DA *
010 BENOIT MICHEL 1956 V3  
011 BERSON CHRISTIAN 1955 V3  
012 BESEME BRUNO 1964 V2 *
013 BOBOT MELODIE 1990 DA *
014 BODART RODOLPHE 1977 V1  
015 BOULANGER ETIENNE 1975 V1  
016 BOURQUIN LINDA 1963 A2  
017 BOUTRIAU LOUIS 1956 V3  
018 BOVY DANIEL 1946 V3  
019 BRASSEUR FRANCK 1972 V1 *
020 BREYNE CHANTAL 1967 A2  
021 BREYNE CLAUDINE 1965 A2 *
022 BRUNEAU WIVINE 1987 DA  
023 BROZE KATHY 1969 A1 *
024 CALLENS CEDRIC 1986 SE  
025 CARDASCIA ANTOINE 1987 SE *
026 CARLIER PHILIPPE 1954 V3 *
027 CARLIER VERONIQUE 1966 A2  
028 CASTILLO RAGUEL 1969 A1 *
029 CAZALLE CELINE 1972 A1 *
030 CESCHIN GUISEPPE 1953 V3 *
031 CHAMBERLAND OLIVIER 1976 V1  
032 CHEVALIER JEAN 1966 V2  
033 COLSON BENOIT 1966 V2  
034 COYETTE FABIAN 1977 V1 *
035 CULOT DOMINIQUE 1960 V2  
036 D'HAEMER ISABELLE 1962 A2 *
037 D'HERDE GISELE 1991 DA  
038 DAMIT VALERIE 1979 DA *
039 DARDENNE CHRISTINE 1981 DA *
040 DAUVIN SEBASTIEN 1978 SE *
041 DEBELLE STEPHANIE 1987 DA  
042 DEDOBBELEER ROBIN 1982 SE *
043 DEGHORAIN ARNAUD 1972 V1  
044 DEGREVE MICHEL 1958 V2  
045 DEGROOTE NICOLAAS 1975 V1  
046 DEKEYSER CARINE 1967 A2  
047 DELEMME VALERIE 1976 A1 *
048 DELEUX ERIC 1975 V1 *
049 DELHOVE FRANCOIS 1978 SE *
050 DELHOVE MARIE 1982 DA *
051 DELMOITIEZ BETTINA 1982 DA *
052 DELODDERE CHRISTEL 1983 DA  
053 DELONGUEVILLE PHILIPPE 1963 V2  
054 DEMARETS JOËL 1951 V3  
055 DENAUW FREDERIC 1967 V2  
056 DEPAUW MARC 1967 V2  
057 DESSY DAVID 1974 V1  
058 DETIENNE ANNE-LAURE 1980 DA *
059 DETHIER FRANCOISE 1965 A2  
060 DETHIER SYLVIA 1965 A2  
061 DETRY DELPHINE 1999 SE *
062 DEVICK EMILY 1974 A1  
063 DE BEUSSCHER STEPHANIE 1980 DA *
064 DE BUYST JULIE 1977 A1 *
065 DE LEENER JEAN-MARIE 1954 V3  
066 DE MUNCK VERONIQUE 1961 A2  
067 DIERICKX JOSE 1952 V3  
068 DIVOK BORIS 1982 SE *
069 DREZE CHRISTIAN 1963 V2  
070 DROUILLON PHILIPPE 1966 V2  
071 DUBOIS JACQUES 1958 V2  
072 DUCHEMIN PHILIPPE 1979 SE *
073 DUCROCQ EMELINE 1990 DA *
074 DUMONT LUDIVINE 1976 A1  
075 DUPLAT FRANCOISE 1973 A1  
076 EDOM MELANIE 1986 DA  
077 EDRIAT NATHALIE 1966 A2  
078 ELEN CHRISTIAN 1954 V3  
079 EL HARCHI SAÏD 1970 V1 *
080 FAORO VITALIE 1978 DA *
081 FERIER REMY 1995 SE *
082 FRANCOIS JULIEN 1984 SE *
083 GAIGNAGE ISABELLE 1970 A1  
084 GANGI CHIODO SALVATORE 1962 V2 *
085 GEULETTE Nathalie 1966 A2 *
086 GIGOT RENAUD 1978 SE *
087 GILSON CHRISTOPHER 1992 SE *
088 GODART BENOIT 1971 V1 *
089 GRACEFFA SANDRINA 1974 A1  
090 GRESTEAU BENJAMIN 1987 SE *
091 GYBELS SEBASTIEN 1990 SE *
092 HAUTECOEUR WIVINE 1967 A2  
093 HAVAUX JEAN-DANIEL 1959 V2  
094 HECQ ANNE-FRANCOISE 1967 A2 *
095 HECQ ANNE-MARIE 1957 A3  
096 HECQ MALLAURY 1996 SE  
097 HEMSTEDT EVELYNE 1992 DA *
098 HERNAUT ISABELLE 1963 A2  
099 HERRANDOU LAÏLA 1978 SE *
100 HORLAIT JEAN-LUC 1961 V2  
101 HOUA MYRIAM 1958 A2  
102 HOUPPE JEAN-FRANCOIS 1973 V1  
103 HUME YVAN 1953 V3  
104 JACQMIN SERGE 1954 V3  
105 JAUNIAU DANIEL 1962 V2  
106 JAUQUET BERNARD 1958 V2  
107 JONCKERS JACQUELINE 1963 A2 *
108 KETTLER KATHRIN 1979 DA *
109 KEVERS JEAN 1974 V1  
110 KEVERS JEAN-FRANCOIS 1946 V3 *
111 KOK FABIAN 1977 V1 *
112 KINDERMANS JEAN-PIERRE 1963 V2  
113 LAGRENET CEDRIC 1981 SE *
114 LAMBERT CHRISTOPHE 1971 V1  
115 LAURENT ALAIN 1957 V3  
116 LAUWERS AURELIEN 1985 SE  
117 LAUWERS BERNARD 1960 V2  
118 LEKEUX JEAN-MARIE 1958 V2 *
119 LELOUX BARBARA 1984 DA *
120 LERATE VINCIANNE 1967 A2  
121 LIBIN FREDERIC 1978 SE *
122 LINDER LAURENCE 1978 DA *
123 LONDOT CLAUDE 1961 V2 *
124 LOTTE AYRTON 1994 SE *
125 LOUAGIE JOHN 1973 V1  
126 MABILLE CARINE 1970 A1 *
127 MAGOTTEAUX HUBERT 1963 V2  
128 MAGRITTE  OLIVIER 1966 V2  
129 MAKANGA EDGAR 1987 SE  
130 MAMBOUR Bénédicte 1964 A2 *
131 MARSILY LAURENT 1990 SE *
132 MAUS MADELEINE 1958 A2  
133 MEINGUET OLIVIER 1964 V2  
134 MELCHIOR FABIENNE 1964 A2 *
135 MEUNIER  PHILIPPE 1968 V1  
136 MEYKENS CHRISTINE 1981 DA *
137 MINON VINCENT 1961 V2 *
138 MOREAU FRANCOISE 1965 A2  
139 MORLOT VIRGINIE 1980 DA *
140 MUSETTE  DEBORAH 1973 A1 *
141 NOTEZ NATHALIE 1971 A1  
142 OLDENHOVE XAVIER 1977 V1 *
143 OUARY CHRISTIAN 1963 V2 *
144 OUATARA AHMED 1983 SE  
145 PARMENTIER KARINE 1969 A1  
146 PENANT NATHALIE 1966 A2 *
147 PENING CHRISTIAN 1947 V3  
148 PENING MAUD 1976 A1 *
149 PETIT NICOLAS 1974 V1 *
150 PIERART LUDOVIC 1969 V1 *
151 PINCHART ARIANE 1960 A2 *
152 PONTI ANGELO 1973 V1 *
153 POTIER FREDERIC 1972 V1 *
154 POULIN JOEL 1950 V3 *
155 PUISSANT  VALERIE 1970 A1  
156 ROBERT CHARLES 1984 SE *
157 ROLAND VIRGINIE 1970 A1 *
158 ROTSAERT CHRISTINE 1965 A2 *
159 ROZENBLAT STEPHANE 1964 V2 *
160 RENDERS REGINE 1958 A2  
161 RYS JEAN-JACQUES 1959 V2  
162 SCHELLENS CHRISTIAN 1959 V2  
163 SEVRIN ANTOINE 1973 V1  
164 SIMEONS PATRICK 1981 SE  
165 SIRAGUSA  SALVATORE 1973 V1  
166 SMETS JEAN-FRANCOIS 1973 V1  
167 SOUPART CAROLINE 1970 A1  
168 STERCKX FABRICE 1971 V1  
169 STILMANT DENIS 1964 V2  
170 STOCKMANS THIBAUT 1978 SE  
171 STRADIOT ANNE 1966 A2  
172 THIRY BENOIT 1963 V2  
173 THOMAS VIRGINIE 1975 A1 *
174 THONNART JULIEN 1978 SE *
175 TIGNON MARYLENE 1971 A1 *
176 TINCK DANIEL 1948 V3  
177 TOCK JEAN-FRANCOIS 1966 V2 *
178 TRGO ALAIN 1963 V2  
179 VALENTIN JOHANNA 1981 DA  
180 VANDELEENE PHILIPPE 1956 V3  
181 VANBELLAIENGH JULIEN 1994 SE *
182 VAN DEN BERGH MARGAUX 1995 DA *
183 VAN DYCK INGE 1967 A2 *
184 VAN GEET PATRICIA 1961 A2  
185 VAN PARIJS PIERRE EMMANUEL 1988 SE *
186 VANCLUYSEN  RENE 1959 V2 *
187 VANDERBECQ PIERRE HENRI 1976 V1  
188 VANDER BECKEN BERENGERE 1978 DA  
189 VANDERLEENEN CHRISTINE 1952 A3  
190 VANDERLIN CHARLENE 1994 DA  
191 VANPOUCKE JEAN 1963 V2  
192 VERSCHEURE STEPHANIE 1976 A1 *
193 VETS AGNES 1953 A3  
194 VICAIRE ALICE 1983 DA  
195 VOTQUENNE BARBARA 1981 DA *
196 VRAY  VALERIE 1974 A1  
197 WALEM ANNE 1969 A1 *
198 WALLEMAQ JEAN LUC 1954 V3 *
199 WALRAVENS LEA 1953 A3  
200 WAROQUIER YVES 1964 V2 *
201 WERTZ NICOLAS 1981 SE  
202 WINNEPENNINCKX FRANK 1974 V1  
203 ZERGHE PIERRE 1973 V1  



ff.png 
 
IMAGE RUNNER FOND 4.png

 

LOGO NAC 2017 FOND BLOG.jpg

 

Écrit par Webmaster NAC Lien permanent